Downgfx.Net - Info downgfx.net

downgfx.net receives about 500 unique visitors and 800 (1.60 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $4.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $1,667.32. According to Alexa Traffic Rank downgfx.net is ranked number 616,758 in the world and 0.0001% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in Netherlands and links to network IP address 93.158.218.150.

About - downgfx.net

How popular is downgfx.net?

Daily Unique Visitors:
500
Monthly Unique Visitors:
15,000
Daily Pageviews:
800 (1.60 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
616,758 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0001% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
majestic
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 9.3%9.4%233620
Pakistan 7.5%7.5%53788
Egypt 6.1%5.8%60399
Canada 5.6%5.2%189178
Turkey 4.7%4.1%139603
Indonesia 2.3%4.4%194734
Russia 0.7%0.5%1219713

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
downgfx.net
100.00%100.00%1.5

Competitive Data

SEMrush downgfx.net
Domain:
  downgfx.net
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  0
Organic Traffic:
  0
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Data

Domain Authority:
  n/a
Page Authority:
  n/a
MozRank:
  n/a

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In (Alexa):
7
Total Backlinks:
  0
Follow Links:
  0
Nofollow Links:
  0
Referring Domains:
  0
Referring IPs:
  0

How socially engaged is downgfx.net?

Facebook:
  1
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  0
Buffer:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much downgfx.net can earn?

Website Value:
$1,667.32
Daily Revenue:
$4.00
Monthly Revenue:
$120.00
Yearly Revenue:
$1,460.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is downgfx.net hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
93.158.218.150
ASN:
AS50673 
ISP:
Serverius Holding B.V. 
Server Location:
Netherlands
 

Other sites hosted on 93.158.218.150

How fast does downgfx.net load?

Average Load Time:
(2529 ms) 29 % of sites are slower

Page Speed (Google PageSpeed Insights)

Suggestions Summary

Use legible font sizes

The following text on your page renders in a way that may be difficult for some of your visitors to read. Use legible font sizes to provide a better user experience.

The following text fragments have a small font size. Increase the font size to make them more legible.

Latest Posts and 3 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Login renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
Register renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels).
N and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
o***r News and 6 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
PowerPoint Templates and 28 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Dynamic Slides…ts (Videohive) and 9 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Download GFX renders only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Bookly Booking…ling - 7226091 and 19 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
Web Templates and Themes and 65 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Yesterday, 23:42 and 45 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Bookly Booking…ling - 7226091 and 19 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Handmade, the…and much more. and 20 others render only 5 pixels tall (14 CSS pixels) .
Read more and 19 others render only 6 pixels tall (15 CSS pixels) .
... and 1 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Previous and 11 others render only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).
Download Actua…lare, Filenext renders only 5 pixels tall (13 CSS pixels).

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 2 blocking script resources and 6 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://downgfx.net/engine/classes/min/index.php?ch***t=utf-8&g=general&18
http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/css/dtree.js
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,300,300italic,400italic,700,700italic
http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/style/styles.css
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=PT+Sans:400,700&subset=latin,cyrillic
http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/style/engine.css
http://maxcdn.bootstrapcdn.com/font-awesome/4.2.0/css/font-awesome.min.css
http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/css/dtree.css

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/dleimages/rating.png (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/arrow.png (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/chat-title.png (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/circle.png (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/com-title.png (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/logged.png (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/logo.png (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/nav-title.png (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/poll-title.png (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/pop-title.png (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/reg.png (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/speedbar.png (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/topnews.png (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/style/engine.css (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/style/styles.css (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490042288_500.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490042535_500.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490045783_6061.hom_land_v3.1.2___r_sponsiv__r_al__stat__th_m__for_wordpr_ss___6518965.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490045816_551._mallshop_v1.2.2___r_sponsiv__multipurpos__woocomm_rc__th_m____18513022.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490045865_4391._907_v4.0.22___r_sponsiv__multi_purpos__wordpr_ss_th_m____4087140.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490045868_361.trav_l_r_v1.4.2___trav_l_tour_booking_wordpr_ss_th_m____10822683.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490045887_9821.cool_tim_lin__pro_v2.0.3___wordpr_ss_tim_lin__plugin___17046256.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490045950_9791.dflip_v1.2.7___pdf_flipbook_wordpr_ss_plugin___16408847.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490045958_221.go_pricing_v3.3.6___wordpr_ss_r_sponsiv__pricing_tabl_s___3725820.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490045961_3141.modal_surv_y_v1.9.8___wordpr_ss_poll__surv_y___quiz_plugin___6533863.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490045982_571.church_suit__v2.2.0___r_sponsiv__wordpr_ss_th_m____11926115.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490045993_9391.bookly_booking_plugin_v13.2___r_sponsiv__appointm_nt_booking_and_sch_duling___7226091.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490045997_5601.hom__villas_v1.3___r_al__stat__wordpr_ss_th_m____19446059.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490045998_1241.woocomm_rc__show_singl__variations_v1.1.3___13523915.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490051848_7671.handmad__v2.8___shop_wordpr_ss_woocomm_rc__th_m____13307231.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490051883_1091.citytours_v2.2.1___hot_l___tour_booking_wordpr_ss_th_m____13181652.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490051885_4311.total_v4.0.0___r_sponsiv__multi_purpos__wordpr_ss_th_m____6339019.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490051909_6381.vania_v1.8___r_sponsiv__wordpr_ss_n_ws_th_m____11958659.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490051925_641.y_th_m__v1.3___fl_xibility___productivity___simplicity___17200845.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490051966_7701.florida_v7.5.0___multipurpos__r_sponsiv__th_m____6609201.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://connect.facebook.net/ru_RU/sdk.js (20 minutes)
http://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/js/adsbygoogle.js (60 minutes)
https://pagead2.googlesyndication.com/pagead/osd.js (60 minutes)
http://t1.extreme-dm.com/f.js (6 hours)

Configure the viewport

Your page does not have a viewport specified. This causes mobile devices to render your page as it would appear on a desktop browser, scaling it down to fit on a mobile screen. Configure a viewport to allow your page to render properly on all devices.

Configure a viewport for this page.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 68.8KiB (70% reduction).

Compressing http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/style/engine.css could save 44.1KiB (67% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/style/styles.css could save 24.7KiB (77% reduction).

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 59.5KiB (15% reduction).

Compressing http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490045887_9821.cool_tim_lin__pro_v2.0.3___wordpr_ss_tim_lin__plugin___17046256.jpg could save 5KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490045997_5601.hom__villas_v1.3___r_al__stat__wordpr_ss_th_m____19446059.jpg could save 5KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490045783_6061.hom_land_v3.1.2___r_sponsiv__r_al__stat__th_m__for_wordpr_ss___6518965.jpg could save 4.9KiB (14% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490045993_9391.bookly_booking_plugin_v13.2___r_sponsiv__appointm_nt_booking_and_sch_duling___7226091.jpg could save 4.8KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490045982_571.church_suit__v2.2.0___r_sponsiv__wordpr_ss_th_m____11926115.jpg could save 4.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490051966_7701.florida_v7.5.0___multipurpos__r_sponsiv__th_m____6609201.jpg could save 4KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490045958_221.go_pricing_v3.3.6___wordpr_ss_r_sponsiv__pricing_tabl_s___3725820.jpg could save 3.8KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490045961_3141.modal_surv_y_v1.9.8___wordpr_ss_poll__surv_y___quiz_plugin___6533863.jpg could save 3.4KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490051885_4311.total_v4.0.0___r_sponsiv__multi_purpos__wordpr_ss_th_m____6339019.jpg could save 3.2KiB (13% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490045868_361.trav_l_r_v1.4.2___trav_l_tour_booking_wordpr_ss_th_m____10822683.jpg could save 2.6KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/logo.png could save 2.3KiB (36% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490045998_1241.woocomm_rc__show_singl__variations_v1.1.3___13523915.jpg could save 2.2KiB (12% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490051909_6381.vania_v1.8___r_sponsiv__wordpr_ss_n_ws_th_m____11958659.jpg could save 2KiB (15% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/uploads/posts/2017-03/1490051925_641.y_th_m__v1.3___fl_xibility___productivity___simplicity___17200845.jpg could save 1.4KiB (11% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/circle.png could save 944B (80% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/poll-title.png could save 939B (74% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/logged.png could save 936B (80% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/speedbar.png could save 932B (81% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/nav-title.png could save 927B (75% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/topnews.png could save 927B (80% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/reg.png could save 919B (72% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/chat-title.png could save 912B (77% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/arrow.png could save 890B (84% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/pop-title.png could save 885B (78% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/images/com-title.png could save 875B (87% reduction).
Compressing http://downgfx.net/templates/topskript2/dleimages/rating.png could save 873B (45% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <button id="q-btn"></button> is close to 1 other tap targets.
The tap target <li>After Effects</li> and 10 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://downgfx…after_effects/">After Effects</a> and 10 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://downgfx…-typeface.html">Billy Ohio Typeface</a> and 6 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://downgfx…-17200845.html">Y THEME v1.3 -…ity - 17200845</a> and 13 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://downgfx.net/wp_themes/">Web Templates and Themes</a> and 66 others are close to other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="http://downgfx.net/page/2/">2</a> and 8 others are close to other tap targets.

Size content to viewport

The page content is too wide for the viewport, forcing the user to scroll horizontally. Size the page content to the viewport to provide a better user experience.

The page content is 1,296 CSS pixels wide, but the viewport is only 980 CSS pixels wide. The following elements fall outside the viewport:

The element <input id="story" type="text" name="story"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <i class="fa fa-search-plus"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="#">Login</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <a href="http://downgfx…hp?do=register">Register</a> falls outside the viewport.
The element <header id="top-header" class="clr"></header> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div id="speed-bar">Download GFX</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="block-title chat-title">Advertising</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="aswift_0" name="aswift_0"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="short-title clr">Y THEME v1.3 -…ity - 17200845</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-info">Web Templates…GanjaParker</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-text">Y THEME v1.3 -…others themes.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="short-title clr">Vania v1.8 - R…eme - 11958659</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-info">Web Templates…GanjaParker</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-text">Vania v1.8 - R…news website.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="short-title clr">Florida v7.5.0…heme - 6609201</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-info">Web Templates…GanjaParker</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-text">Florida v7.5.0…fore updating.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="short-title clr">Total v4.0.0 -…heme - 6339019</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-info">Web Templates…GanjaParker</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-text">Total v4.0.0 -…rdPress theme.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="short-title clr">CityTours v2.2…eme - 13181652</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-info">Web Templates…GanjaParker</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-text">CityTours v2.2…will like it.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="short-title clr">Handmade v2.8…eme - 13307231</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-info">Web Templates…GanjaParker</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-text">Handmade v2.8…and much more.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="short-title clr">Church Suite v…eme - 11926115</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-info">Web Templates…GanjaParker</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-text">Church Suite v…e easiest way.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="short-title clr">Home Villas v1…eme - 19446059</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-info">Web Templates…GanjaParker</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-text">Home Villas v1…rty templates.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="short-title clr">dFlip v1.2.7 -…gin - 16408847</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-info">Web Templates…GanjaParker</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-text">dFlip v1.2.7 -…oto Flipbooks.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="short-title clr">Bookly Booking…ling - 7226091</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-info">Web Templates…GanjaParker</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-text">Bookly Booking…Calendar sync.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="short-title clr">WooCommerce Sh…1.3 - 13523915</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-info">Web Templates…GanjaParker</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-text">WooCommerce Sh…duct listings.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="short-title clr">Modal Survey v…ugin - 6533863</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-info">Web Templates…GanjaParker</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-text">Modal Survey v…e text format.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="short-title clr">Go Pricing v3.…bles - 3725820</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-info">Web Templates…GanjaParker</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-text">Go Pricing v3.…y scroll down.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="short-title clr">907 v4.0.22 -…heme - 4087140</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-info">Web Templates…GanjaParker</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-text">907 v4.0.22 -…Grab it today!</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="short-title clr">EmallShop v1.2…eme - 18513022</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-info">Web Templates…GanjaParker</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-text">EmallShop v1.2…online store.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="short-title clr">Cool Timeline…gin - 17046256</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-info">Web Templates…GanjaParker</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-text">Cool Timeline…maker plugin.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="short-title clr">Traveler v1.4.…eme - 10822683</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-info">Web Templates…GanjaParker</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-text">Traveler v1.4.…and back-end.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="short-title clr">Homeland v3.1.…ress - 6518965</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-info">Web Templates…GanjaParker</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-text">Homeland v3.1.…les prospects.</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="short-title clr">Epic Logo 1957…ts (Videohive)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-info">After Effects…0   masterpp</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-text">Epic Logo 1957…t SABER | 76MB</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="short-title clr">Text Animator…ts (Videohive)</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-info">After Effects…0   masterpp</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="news-text">Text Animator…plugins | 82MB</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="bnnavi">1 2 3 4 5 6 7…evious Next</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Social</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="block-contentt"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>FRIENDS</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="block-contentt"></div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <h3>Comments</h3> falls outside the viewport.
The element <iframe id="aswift_1" name="aswift_1"> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="foot-left">Download Actua…lare, Filenext</div> falls outside the viewport.
The element <div class="counter"></div> falls outside the viewport.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Reduce server response time
Your server responded quickly. Learn more about server response time optimization.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  n/a
Vendor reliability:
  n/a
Privacy:
  n/a
Child safety:
  n/a

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

What sites are related to downgfx.net?

There are no sites related

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Tue, 21 Mar 2017 00:17:05 GMT
Server: Apache
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.45
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=4d3c298968b72afbad182a02274c5d94; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: dle_user_id=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_password=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; httponly
Set-Cookie: dle_hash=deleted; expires=Thu, 01-Jan-1970 00:00:01 GMT; path=/; httponly
Connection: close
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=utf-8

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
MX downgfx.net 3600
SOA 3600
Mname ns1.aiwebhost.net
Rname servinf.aiwebhost.com
Serial Number 2016090402
Refresh 3600
Retry 7200
Expire 1209600
Minimum TTL 0
A 93.158.218.150 3590
NS ns3.aiwebhost.net 3590
NS ns2.aiwebhost.net 3590
NS ns1.aiwebhost.net 3590

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2016-09-04
Domain Age:
6 months 16 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.psi-usa.info...
Domain Name: downgfx.net
Registry Domain ID: 2057196074_DOMAIN_NET-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.psi-usa.info
Registrar URL: http://www.psi-usa.info
Updated Date: 2016-10-24T18:40:43Z
Creation Date: 2016-09-04T17:50:26Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2017-09-04T17:50:27Z
Registrar: PSI-USA, Inc. dba Domain Robot
Registrar IANA ID: 151
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.94159559482
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Dmitriy Sopin
Registrant Organization:
Registrant Street: Stevena, 35
Registrant City: Simferopol
Registrant State/Province: Crimea
Registrant Postal Code: 95053
Registrant Country: RU
Registrant Phone: +7.997510566
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax: +7.997510566
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Dmitriy Sopin
Admin Organization:
Admin Street: Stevena, 35
Admin City: Simferopol
Admin State/Province: Crimea
Admin Postal Code: 95053
Admin Country: RU
Admin Phone: +7.997510566
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax: +7.997510566
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Dmitriy Sopin
Tech Organization:
Tech Street: Stevena, 35
Tech City: Simferopol
Tech State/Province: Crimea
Tech Postal Code: 95053
Tech Country: RU
Tech Phone: +7.997510566
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax: +7.997510566
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: ns1.aiwebhost.net
Name Server: ns2.aiwebhost.net
Name Server: ns3.aiwebhost.net
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2017-03-21T00:17:12Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp


# Terms and conditions:
#
# The data in the WHOIS database of PSI-USA, Inc. is provided by
# PSI-USA, Inc. for information purposes, and to assist persons in
# obtaining information about or related to a domain name registration
# record. PSI-USA, Inc. does not guarantee its accuracy. By submitting
# a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for lawful
# purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will use this data to
# (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
# unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
# (spam); or
# (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to
# PSI-USA, Inc. or its systems.
# PSI-USA, Inc. reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.
# By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
#
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DOWNGFX.NET
Registrar: PSI-USA, INC. DBA DOMAIN ROBOT
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 151
Whois Server: whois.psi-usa.info
Referral URL: http://www.psi-usa.info
Name Server: NS1.AIWEBHOST.NET
Name Server: NS2.AIWEBHOST.NET
Name Server: NS3.AIWEBHOST.NET
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 04-sep-2016
Creation Date: 04-sep-2016
Expiration Date: 04-sep-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 21 Mar 2017 00:17:03 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 38 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Recently Analyzed Sites

lol***.net
11 secs
******.me
12 secs
tiny-replay***.***.com
1 min
pepeytono.com
1 min
feedrecipes.com
1 min
lol***.com
1 min
teppers.be
2 mins
lolesports.com
2 mins
investthinker.com
2 mins
tipsden.com
2 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
downgfx.net widget